This site is Mobile Device Friendly

ALLOY CAB1.5UTP | 1.5 Metre Cat. 5e Patch Cable Blue sheathing, stranded core

Be the first to review this product

Twisted pair network cable designed for use in Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet network environments, terminated with 8P8C modular RJ-45 clip connectors.
SKU: CAB1.5UTP

Availability: Out of stock

$19.00
ALLOY

More than 90% of orders are shipped within one business day.

Check out our 30 day store wide refund policy for your peace of mind.

We work hard to keep our prices low and give you the best deals on line.

Connect with us online, by e-mail or call 1300 IRONLINE (1300 476 654).

Similar Products:

ALLOY CAB10F.LC | 10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to LC connectors
$76.00
ALLOY CAB10F.LC/SC | 10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to SC connectors
$67.00
ALLOY CAB10F.LC/ST | 10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to ST connectors
$67.00
ALLOY CAB10F.MT | 10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to MT-RJ
$73.00
ALLOY CAB10F.MT/LC | 10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to LC
$72.00

Product Description

Details

Twisted pair network cable designed for use in Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet network environments, terminated with 8P8C modular RJ-45 clip connectors.

Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer ALLOY
MPN N/A
Warranty Statutory Manufacturer Warranty

Brand Description

 

Alloy Computer Products Ltd is also known as Alloy by customers throughout Australia and New Zealand. This is simply because of the wealth of expertise and value-adding perks that they incorporate in their operations as a renowned, full-service distributor of industrial networking and communications solutions.

As such, Alloy provides small, medium and enterprise sized organizations with highly integrated IT and networking solutions which enable them to share information and resources. The company also supplies and supports their own Alloy range of enterprise networking products. So whether you need network adapters, IP phones, an industrial Ethernet Switch with a unique number of ports, network cables or any other network and communications related equipment, then Alloy Equipment can help!

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping

$11 Flat Rate Shipping